$324,900.00 ($150.63 / sqft )
48 Waverly Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Recently reduced and priced to sell, this 2023 Energy Starcertified 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in the gated community of Whiteview Village and offers exceptional value in todays market. The op
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2157 sqft
- Provided by TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
- Contact Esteban Polastri
- DMCA Notice