$475,000.00 ($150.70 / sqft )
11 Randou Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Built in 2022 with a private pool and 3 car garage. This custom built with block construction Seagate Home Augusta floorplan is perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac and freshwater canal fronta
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3152 sqft
- Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
- Contact Tyler Capps
- DMCA Notice