$819,000.00 ($213.12 / sqft )
5300 Atlantic Avenue 8-601 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Penthouse in Oceanwalk!!! You've been waiting for this large luxurious Corner Penthouse with Loft. 3Bd, 3 1/2Ba condo home. Open floor plan encompassing the dining, family room, living room and outd
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3843 sqft
- Provided by COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- Contact Pat Collado
- DMCA Notice