$530,000.00 ($201.75 / sqft )
16723 Blackwater Terrace Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
PRICE REDUCTION! MOVE IN READY. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Amazing opportunity to own a well maintained, thoughtfully upgraded Summerwood Model in the sought after 55+ Del Webb c
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2627 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Marjory Enright
- DMCA Notice