$468,200.00 ($358.50 / sqft )
632 Cross Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fantastic opportunity to own a double lot with home just 1 block off the sponge docks! Potential for business activity galore exists! Zoning is t4, currently used as a residential home, however, t4 zo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1306 sqft
- Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- Contact Patti Webster
- DMCA Notice