$344,999.00 ($437.26 / sqft )
6651 Sunset Way 9 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
***Massive overall $30K total price drop sellers are serious and ready to make a deal! Experience the ultimate in coastal living with this light filled top floor residence at Colonnades Condominiu
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 789 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Valerie McClary
- DMCA Notice