$425,000.00 ($153.82 / sqft )
8512 Orchard Grass Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
** Price Improved ** Location, location, location! New exterior paint (05/2026) Beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom one story home with a 2 car garage, located in the highly desirable Park Mead
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2763 sqft
- Provided by ARK REALTY
- Contact Gabe Galdos
- DMCA Notice