$950,000.00 ($610.93 / sqft )
4 Belleview Boulevard 804 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This 2 bedroom, 2 bath penthouse condo in Belleair offers 1,555 square feet with an expanded layout and end unit positioning on the 8th floor overlooking the Intracoastal Waterway, golf course, and St
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1555 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Stephanie Joines
- DMCA Notice