$487,000.00 ($211.74 / sqft )
3333 Brenford Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully designed PONDVIEW HOME... this 4 bedroom, 2 bath 2300 square foot, 2 car garage home is located in the highly desirable Oakstead Community. From the moment you
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2300 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Archie Campbell, III
- DMCA Notice