$929,900.00 ($197.94 / sqft )
6951 Crestpoint Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Priced below appraisal (available upon request), this exceptional custom Cardel residence offers a rare opportunity to experience refined waterfront living, privately positioned at the end of a quiet
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4698 sqft
- Provided by EZ CHOICE MLS, INC
- Contact Shawna Kugler
- DMCA Notice