$185,000.00 ($92.22 / sqft )
1277 Seagull Point 156 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced to sell at $185,000! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath waterfront condo in The Bay Villas offers 1,862 sq ft of move in ready living w
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2006 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact John Crusinberry
- DMCA Notice