$109,000.00 ($118.48 / sqft )
301 Andover Place S 171 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Kings Point, Sun City Centers premier 55+ gated community, where low maintenance living meets resort style amenities. This beautifully furnished, light filled 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo is t
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 920 sqft
- Provided by SUNCOAST ELITE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Michaelene Tracey
- DMCA Notice