$485,000.00 ($554.29 / sqft )
18610 Gulf Boulevard 709 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Motivated seller * short term rentals allowed * gulf front building * low condo fees * resort style amenities * fully furnished & turnkey * 7 day minimum rentals * pet friendly (for owners) * beach si
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 875 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Sheri Allen
- DMCA Notice