$345,950.00 ($148.29 / sqft )
32076 Pop Ash Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEVER LIVED IN, FORMER BUILDER SALES MODEL, this beautifully upgraded townhome in the resort style community of Mirada offers approximately 1,800 square
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2333 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- Contact Laurie Dykeman, PA
- DMCA Notice