$360,000.00 ($177.08 / sqft )
1712 Erin Brooke Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
WELCOME to this beautifully designed home nestled in the quiet and neat community of Brentwood Hills. Where just around the corner Amenities include a non heated pool with Jacuzzi jets, three covered
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2033 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Heidi Niger
- DMCA Notice