$479,000.00 ($391.02 / sqft )
19823 Gulf Boulevard 42 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
New Roof May 2025 | No Minimum Rental Restrictions | Fully Furnished | New A/C 2024 Welcome to your beach to bay retreat in Seashell of Indian Shores, one of the rare communities on the Gulf Coast wi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1225 sqft
- Provided by PINTES REALTY LLC
- Contact Rhina Cortes
- DMCA Notice