$1,350,000.00 ($306.47 / sqft )
7389 Serenoa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 7389 South Serrano Drivean exceptional residence where space, craftsmanship, and serene water views come together beautifully. Set on one of
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4405 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Anne Marie Lennox
- DMCA Notice