$229,000.00 ($163.57 / sqft )
19029 Us Highway 19 N 21e Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your new home in the beautiful waterfront community of Imperial Cove, located in the heart of Clearwater. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront villa has been remodeled from top to bottom, abso
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1400 sqft
- Approx. 3.79 acres
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Diane Chisholm
- DMCA Notice