$995,000.00 ($1,011.18 / sqft )
734 2nd Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Opportunity meets location in the heart of Safety Harbor. Situated on sought after 2nd Street N, this property offers a rare chance to create something truly special just moments from the charm and en
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 984 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Bernard Marshall
- DMCA Notice