$464,500.00 ($471.57 / sqft )
19701 Gulf Boulevard 212 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
*** OWNER will PAY ONE FULL YEAR of HOA FEES with an acceptable offer! *** Welcome to paradise at Bay Mariner in beautiful Indian Shores! This stunning turn key 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers t
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 985 sqft
- Approx. 3.82 acres
- Provided by EXIT ELITE REALTY
- Contact Sal Urso
- DMCA Notice