$650,000.00 ($397.80 / sqft )
6765 11th Avenue N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath POOL home offering a private backyard oasis designed for year round enjoyment. The heated saltwater pool and spa create a true resort style retreat, enhanced by l
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1634 sqft
- Provided by 1 PALM REALTY
- Contact Meltem Birey
- DMCA Notice