$1,400.00 ($2.47 / sqft )
5125 Palm Springs Boulevard 10305 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
This beautiful third floor apartment features one bedroom, one bathroom, and a private laundry room, offering a perfect blend of tranquility and comfort in a nature filled area just minutes from I 75
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 566 sqft
- Provided by STARLINK REALTY
- Contact Claudia Granada
- DMCA Notice