$528,000.00 ($220.18 / sqft )
17648 Nathans Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare Opportunity in Hunters Green Oversized Lot with Preserve Views! Experience the epitome of Florida living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + Office, 2.5 bath pool home, nestled within th
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2398 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Yoko Bagus
- DMCA Notice