$195,000.00 ($186.25 / sqft )
6919 Place De La Paix 6919 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 6919 Place de la Paix in the highly desirable Les Chateaux community of South Pasadenawhere coastal convenience meets modern comfort. This beautifully updated two story townhome is priced
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1047 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Taryn Hutchison
- DMCA Notice