$549,999.00 ($151.39 / sqft )
13333 Stable Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
What's Special: Covered Extended Lanai | Larger Lot | No Rear Neighbors | Loft | Preserve View | Oversized Closet in Primary. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3633 sqft
- Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
- Contact Michelle Campbell
- DMCA Notice