$169,000.00 ($88.85 / sqft )
417 Gladstone Place Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your forever vacation at Kings Point in sunny Sun City Center, where every day feels like a getaway. This vibrant 55+ community truly has it all: resort style pools, tennis courts, golf, a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1902 sqft
- Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- Contact Cisco Hernandez
- DMCA Notice