$262,900.00 ($144.06 / sqft )
3142 Loomis Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
New Roof, A/C, Water Heater & Appliances! If youve been searching for a classic Florida home with a spacious, functional layout and the peace of mind of major recent upgrades, this is the one. Unli
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1825 sqft
- Provided by DICUS HARRISON REALTY
- Contact Lambdin Freeman
- DMCA Notice