$99,900.00 ($188.49 / sqft )
4550 Cove Circle 405 Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
WHAT A VIEW !!!! This studio, in a gated community, has a fantastic view of the Intracoastal and some amazing sunsets. Newer windows and hurricane shutters. Close to the elevator and assigned parking.
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 530 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Don Sixt, Jr
- DMCA Notice