$329,000.00 ($154.82 / sqft )
1607 Widelake Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Ready for move in, 3 Bedroom , 2 Bathroom fenced home in heart of Brandon. Corner lot fully fenced big backyard, varieties fruit trees, perfect yard play ground, pets, barbecues or cook out. Enjoy a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2125 sqft
- Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
- Contact Nancy Nguyen
- DMCA Notice