$1,995.00 ($1.71 / sqft )
2084 Ridgelane Road More Like This Login To Like
Adorable 2 bedroom 2 bathroom with large driveway offering plenty of off street parking and a 2 car carport in Clearwater. Home features tile throughout. Large living and dining room off of the kitche
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1167 sqft
- Provided by DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.
- Contact Kelly Lamplugh
- DMCA Notice