$3,600.00 ($2.48 / sqft )
1913 Lemon Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Some photos have been virtually staged. Driveway and street parking available. This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features two separate living areas, offering the perfect layout for roommates, famil
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1449 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- Contact Rebecca Gustafson
- DMCA Notice