$2,550.00 ($1.31 / sqft )
10505 Opus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This freshly updated home features a full interior repaint with modern, neutral tones clean, bright, and truly turnkey. The spacious, fully fenced backyard is perfect for pets to run and play safely
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1942 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- Contact Carolina Chamberlin
- DMCA Notice