$225,000.00 ($255.68 / sqft )
14130 Rosemary Lane 3112 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your slice of Florida living where comfort, style, and location come together beautifully. Step inside this GROUND FLOOR unit to find a beautifully updated, FRESHLY PAINTED condo that's
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 880 sqft
- Approx. 8.50 acres
- Provided by RAGSDALE RESIDENTIAL REALTY
- Contact Sheri Ragsdale
- DMCA Notice