$169,900.00 ($77.79 / sqft )
3118 Shady Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into comfort and easy Florida living with this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home located in a desirable gated community with NO lot rent. Pride of ownership shines througho
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2184 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
- Contact Kathryn Vanater
- DMCA Notice