$424,900.00 ($266.73 / sqft )
51 Cypress Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Boaters dream! Set on a peaceful waterfront lot in Lake Shore Estates, this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a rare blend of style, flexibility, and direct access to Lake Tarpon. Inside, luxury v
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1593 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Christina Paolillo
- DMCA Notice