$354,000.00 ($305.70 / sqft )
220 Fern Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Come see this charming two bedroom, one bathroom bungalow in the highly sought after Seminole Heights neighborhood, known for its historic character and vibrant local scene. This inviting home blends
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1158 sqft
- Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- Contact Randall Heffernan
- DMCA Notice