$3,200.00 ($0.74 / sqft )
11721 Sunburst Marble Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into space, comfort, and flexibility in this well maintained home located in the highly desirable South Fork community. With 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, and over 3,700 square feet, t
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4330 sqft
- Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
- Contact Tee Harris
- DMCA Notice