$355,000.00 ($148.04 / sqft )
9551 Jaybird Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
New Roof, Updated Appliances, and a Home Warranty equals the best value in Asbel Estates! Welcome to this beautifully positioned 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Asbel Estates communityofferin
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2398 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Sonja Costner, PA
- DMCA Notice