$435,000.00 ($211.06 / sqft )
7511 Tidewater Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Income producing property featuring a 3 bed, 2 bath main home plus a separate apartment and an efficiency uniteach with its own parking. Ideal for rental income or multigenerational living. Great oppo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2061 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
- Contact Joann Dennis
- DMCA Notice