$300,000.00 ($280.37 / sqft )
1638 Seascape Circle 1638 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to effortless waterfront living in the highly sought after Seascape community of Tarpon Springs. Perfectly positioned along a serene canal with direct access leading to the Gulf of Mexico, thi
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1070 sqft
- Approx. 9.76 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- Contact Victoria Diana
- DMCA Notice