$425,000.00 ($154.38 / sqft )
23311 Dover Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICED to SELL!! Welcome to your waterfront retreat! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath Pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort and Florid
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2753 sqft
- Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
- Contact Adrienne Nole P.A.
- DMCA Notice