$3,500.00 ($2.10 / sqft )
411 42nd Avenue Ne Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
REDUCED $500 MONTHLY! Top of the line 3 bedroom, 2 bath home available for rent, featuring a professionally designed interior with modern, high end finishes throughout. The open concept layout include
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1669 sqft
- Provided by HOYT REALTY
- Contact Jeff Hoyt, Jr
- DMCA Notice