$339,000.00 ($192.18 / sqft )
17856 Althea Blue Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your dream home where comfort, style, and convenience meet! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome features an open concept layout with a modern kitchen showcasing granite countertops, tile back
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1764 sqft
- Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- Contact Kuldip Goyal
- DMCA Notice