$204,999.00 ($173.73 / sqft )
860 Village Drive N 106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Don't miss your opportunity to own a spacious 3BR/2BA ground floor condoin the highly desirable Village Lake Community. This move in ready home features an open floor plan, fresh interior paint, new c
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1180 sqft
- Provided by NAMASTE REALTY LLC
- Contact Jennifer Lumsden
- DMCA Notice