$134,500.00 ($238.05 / sqft )
2620 Cove Cay Drive 904 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Cove Cay, a premier gated waterfront community on Tampa Bay offering true resort style living in the heart of Clearwater. Surrounded by lush tropical landscaping and meticulously maintained
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 565 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Robert Johnson
- DMCA Notice