$259,900.00 ($192.09 / sqft )
2675 Sequoia Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Location, location!! Must see this lovely 2 story 2bed/2bath/1 car garage townhome in popular laurel oaks of country woods! Interior highlights include huge loft for flex space, quartz tops, stainless
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1353 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Phyllis Frantzis
- DMCA Notice