$1,700.00 ($1.84 / sqft )
2727 75th Street W 7a14 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover your new home at 2727 75th St. W Unit 7A14, an inviting condominium that combines modern comfort with an ideal location. This delightful 925 sq. ft. residence features a freshly painted inter
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 925 sqft
- Approx. 3.22 acres
- Provided by OLYMPIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
- Contact Derrik Bonelli
- DMCA Notice