$430,000.00 ($138.18 / sqft )
18123 Kara Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Florida Sunshine, Resort Style Living, and the Privacy you deserve in this Gated Community! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom retreat with a rare third car garage is nestled on a cul de sac overlooking a go
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3112 sqft
- Provided by HOMESMART
- Contact Dominique McCoy
- DMCA Notice