$428,000.00 ($202.84 / sqft )
1609 Clearview Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Very spacious 3 Bedroom, 2 bathroom house with open concept! Open living room and kitchen with a large Florida room. Enjoy the beautiful view of the lake in the back yard! The house was completely ren
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2110 sqft
- Provided by GREAT HOMES REALTY INC
- Contact Tomoko Ryan
- DMCA Notice