$1,960.00 ($1.00 / sqft )
4541 Daphne Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully Updated Home on Corner Lot in New Port Richey. This move in ready, recently updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage home features a stylishly remodeled kitchen and bathrooms. Enjoy a spaci
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1952 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Angie Clark
- DMCA Notice